Results

High School Championships

5/22/21

High School Girls Gold Division

1. Heather Abadie 4.25m, 13'11.5"

2. Olivia Lueking 4.15m, 13'7.25"

3. Molly Haywood 3.85m, 12'7.5"

4. Kade Joslin 3.85m, 12'7.5"

5. Sailor Todaro 3.7m, 12'1.5"

5. Johanna Duplantis 3.7m, 12'1.5"

7. Quinn Calhoun 3.7m, 12'1.5"

8. Regan Ruffner 3.55m, 11'7.25"

9. Rylie Jenkins 3.4m, 11'1.75"

High School Girls Silver Division

1. Laney Kucera 11'6"

2. Lauren Reed 11'6"

3. Kaylee Crank 11'

3. Sophia Kowalski 11'

5. Stacie Jorgensen 11'

6. Lauren Schmitt 11'

7. Mia Martinsen 10'6"

High School Girls Bronze Division

1. Emma Opalacz 11'

2. Aubrey Tupper 10'6"

3. Emma Peterson 10'6"

4. Ava McAllister 10'

5. Rachel Kerr 10'

6. Jewels Westra 10'

High School Girls Yellow Division

1. Brooklynn Saparto 11'

2. Emma Nelson 10'6"

3. Mamie Grace McClelland 10'

4. Candie Aime 10'

4. Sierra Schmidt 10'

6. Addison King 10'

7. Ashlyn Fielding 9'6"

High School Girls Red Division

1. Grace Ross 10'6"

2. Avery Koonce 10'

3. Grace Wallace 10'

4. Riley Perumal 10'

5. Hayleigh Burns 9'6"

6. Lauren Henderson 9'

7. Cailin Lopez 8'6"

8. Paisley Chandler 8'6"

9. Allison Vaden 8'

10. Sophie Hebert 8'

High School Boys Gold Division

1. Anthony Meacham 16'9"

2. Colton Rhodes 16'3"

3. Ryley Klefstad 16'3"

4. Caleb Murdock 16'3"

5. Robert Postell 15'9"

6. Kylor Aguilar 15'9"

7. Jacob Thomas 14'9"

8. Aaron Fortenberry 14'9"

9. Eric Grassal 14'3"

High School Boys Silver Division

1. Parker Samuelson 15'

2. Aiden Cavander 14'6"

3. Tyler Fielding 14'6"

4. Joey Marlow 14'6"

5. Sergio Rivas 14'

6. Grey Knauss 14'

7. Seth Jacobs 13'6"

8. Andrew Smith 13'6"

9. Adrian Suarez 13'

10. Canyon Hall 10'

NH- Silas Zimmerman, Gavin Hecke

High School Boys Bronze Division

1. Dalton Smith 15'

2. Mitchell Thompson 14'6"

3. Colton Watson 14'6"

4. Owen Williamson 13'6"

4. Jacob Page 13'6"

6. Noah Ortiz 13'

7. Reece Williams 13'

8. Ethan Stark 12'6"

9. Marc Betancourt 12'

High School Boys Yellow Division

1. Dyson Wicker 13'6"

2. Christian Rubio 13'6"

3. Justin Perault 13'

4. Josh Keith 12'6"

5. Bryce Watkins 12'6"

5. Adam Welguisz 12'6"

7. Ian Voss 12'

8. Graham Phipps 12'

9. Zachary Hugdahl 12'

10. Luke Wyrick 11'6"

High School Boys Red Division

1. Jacob Smith 13'

2. Hunter Myers 12'

3. Logan Murdock 11'6"

4. Andrew Chang 11'

5. Owen Watson 11'

6. Daniel Brackett 11'

7. Ellis Joslin 10'6"

8. Andy Jasso 10'6"

9. Aidan Stock 9'

10. Bryce Roberts 8'6"

NH- Sean Egdorf

Open Men

1. Colby Tindall 15'9"

Masters Women

1. Jen Fore 10'

Masters Men

1. Tom Williams 12'

2. Richard McGee 11'6"

3. Brad McFarling 11'

4. Bob Crites 10'6"

5. Todd Haire 10'

6. Larry Vollmer 10'

7. Larry Bonnett 9'

8. Troy Horton 9'

9. John Clark 8'

Jr. High Championships

5/1/21

10 & Under Girls:

1. Kherington Andrews 7'

2. Kaylee Beacham 5'6"

3. Emily Owens 5'

10 & Under Boys: 

1. Evan Deeds 6'

2. Andrew Russell 4'6"

Pre-Junior High Girls: 

1. Ella Russell 7'6"

2. Skylar Henderson 7'6"

3. Rachel Owens 7'

4. Haidyn Stewart 6'6"

Pre-Junior High Boys Division

1. Ben Haywood 11'

2. Dean Carriger 8'6"

3. Ethan Buzzard 6'6"

7th Grade Girls

1. Tristen Grimes 9'

2. Bree Borresen 8'6"

3. Bailey Mitchell 8'6"

4. Haylee Barnes 7'6"

5. Delainey Dallavis 6'

7th Grade Boys

1. Max Garvin 11'6"

2. Ryder Harrison 10'6"

3. William Finch 10'

4. Max Joslin 9'

5. Sam Peterson 8'

6. Ethan Deeds 8'

7. Michael Rowan 6'6"

8. Ryan Smith 6'6"

9. Tanner King 6'6"

8th Grade Girls

1. Maggie Kilburn 10'6"

2. Tierra Cullivan 10'6"

3. Lindsey Beck 9'6"

4. Phoebe Lemmon 8'

5. Julia Randle 8'

6. Sara Diehl-Tran 7'

8th Grade Boys

1. Layton Niemann 12'6"

2. Rylan Boatner 12'

3. Lucas Owens 12'

4. Max Austin 11'6"

5. Josiah Edwards 11'

6. Nathan Pearce 10'6"

7. Hudson Clark 10'

8. Braylon Brown 10'

9. Nate Comiskey 9'6"

10. Jaxson McCoy 9'6"

11. Jackson Nobra 8'6"

11. Dalton Cox 8'6"

13. Triston Finn 8'

Spring Invitational

4/10/21

Open Men's Division

1. Logan Freeman 5.1m, 16'9.5"

NH- Colby Tindall, Luke Stafford, Reese Watson

Masters Men's Division

1. Tom Williams 12'

2. Matt Kowalski 12'

3. Richard McGee 11'6"

4. Steve Hanes 10'

5. Bert Valdez 9'6"

6. Larry Vollmer 9'6"

Junior High Girls: 

1. Lindsey Beck 10'

2. Skylar Henderson 7'6"

3. Ella Russell 7'6"

4. Julia Randle 7'

5. Sara Diehl-Tran 7'

6. Kaylee Beacham 5'6"

Junior High Boys Division

1. Layton Niemann 12'

2. Ben Haywood 11'6"

3. Max Austin 11'6"

4. Nathan Pierce 11'

5. William Finch 9'6"

6. Max Joslin 9'

6. German Aponte 9'

8. Sam Peterson 8'6"

High School Girls Division: Group 1

1. Molly Haywood 13'5"

2. Sailor Todaro 12'6"

3. Kade Joslin 12'

4. Lauren Schmitt 12'

5. Regan Ruffner 12'

6. Hannah Anderson 11'6"

7. Sophia Kowalski 11'6"

8. Emma Peterson 11'

9. Lauren Reed 11'

10. Brookelynn Gilden 10'6"

11. Kaci Andrus 10'6"

12. Lily Peters 10'

High School Girls Division: Group 2

1. Bailee Wooten 10'6"

2. Ashlyn Fielding 10'6"

3. Mamie Grace McClelland 10'6"

4. Paula Carpenter 10'

4. Kyleigh Matula 10'

6. Brooke Warzecha 9'

7. Avery Koonce 9'

8. Lauren Henderson 8'6"

9. Tai Maples 8'

10. Belle Burkhart 8'

High School Boys Division: Group 1

1. Jack Mann 16'

2. Colton Rhodes 16'

3. Connor Boenig 16'

4. Caleb Murdock 15'6"

5. Robert Postell 15'6"

5. Anthony Meacham 15'6"

7. Ryley Klefstad 15'6"

8. Kylor Aguilar 15'

9. Aiden Cavender 14'6"

10. Blake Gordon 14'

11. Will Saxman 14'

High School Boys Division: Group 2

1. Grey Knauss 14'6

2. Marshall Bey 13'

3. Noah Ortiz 13'

4. Nick Morris 12'6"

5. Zachary Hugdahl 12'

6. Donovan Bechi 11'6"

7. Graham Phipps 11'6"

8. Gavin Peterson 11'

8. Ellis Joslin 11'

10. Layden Blackwell 11'

11. Sean Egdorf 10'

Jump for the Relays

3/13/21

Open Men's Division

1. Jacob Wooten 5.65m, 18'6.5"

2. Reese Watson 5.35m, 17'6.5"

3. Logan Freeman 5.05m 16'6.5"

4. Campbell Webb 4.90m, 16'.75"

5. Ty Stafford 4.60m, 

NH- Colby Tindall

Masters Men's Division

1. Tom Williams 12'

2. Richard McGee 11'

3. Don Curry 10'

Junior High Girls: 

1. Lindsey Beck 9'3"

2. Tierany Neighbors 8'3"

3. Ella Russell 7'3"

4. Skylar Henderson 6'9"

5. Sara Diehl-Tran 6'9"

6. Kaylee Beacham 5'3"

Junior High Boys Division

1. Layton Niemann 12'

2. Max Austin 11'6"

3. Ben Haywood 11'

4. Dean Carriger 8'

5. Max Joslin 7'9"

6. Dax Martinsen 6'9"

High School Girls Division: Group 1

1. Molly Haywood 12'6"

2. Sailor Todaro 12'

3. Lauren Reed 11'6"

4. Kade Joslin 11'6"

5. Laney Kucera 11'

6. Jacelyn Neighbors 11'

7. Emma Peterson 11'

8. Hannah Anderson 10'6"

8. Emma Opalacz 10'6"

High School Girls Division: Group 2

1. Paula Carpenter 9'6"

2. Lauren Henderson 9'

3. Shelbie Boling 8'6"

4. Brooke Warzecha 8'

High School Boys Division: Group 1

1. Robert Postell 16'3"
2. Ryley Klefstad 16'

3. Caleb Murdock 15'

4. Connor Boenig 15'

5. Kylor Aguilar 14'6"

6. Colton Rhodes 14'6"

7. Aiden Joy 13'6"

NH- Eric Grassel

High School Boys Division: Group 2

1. Connor Cabaniss 14'

2. Layton Niemann 13'

3. Camden Maddox 12'6"

4. David Hernandez 12'

5. Nick Morris 12'

6. Andrew Smith 12'

7. Michael Endsley 11'6"

8. Donovan Bechi 11'

9. Ellis Joslin 11'

10. Ben Haywood 10'6"

11. Layden Blackwell 10'6"

12. Sean Egdorf 9'

Valentine's Vault

2/20/21

Open Men's Division

1. Jacob Wooten 5.65m, 18'6"

2. Reese Watson 5.33m, 17'6"

3. Hudson Hall 5.18m, 17'

4. Campbell Webb 4.88m, 16'

5. Jorg Vanlierde 4.57m, 15'

6. Colby Tindall 4.57m, 15'

NH- Luke Stafford, Logan Freeman

Masters Men's Division

1. Tom Williams 12'6"

2. Brad McFarling 11'

3. Bob Crites 10'6"

4. David Saye 10'6"

5. Paul Golibart 10'

5. Don Curry 10'

7. Larry Vollmer 9'6"

Junior High Girls: 

1. Tierra Cullivan 8'

2. Ella Russell 8'

3. Sara Diehl-Tran 6'

Junior High Boys Division

1. Nathan Pearce 10'6"

2. Ben Haywood 10'6"

3. Keegan Jones 6'

High School Girls Division: Group 1

1. Tori Thomas 13'

2. Joy Sherwood 13'

3. Molly Haywood 12'6"

4. Hadley Jetmore 12'6"

5. Regan Ruffner 12'

5. Sailor Todaro 12'

7. Quinn Calhoun 12'

8. Claire Bybee 11'6"

9. Emma Tindall 10'6"

9. Keidra Mills 10'6"

11. Lauren Garrett 10'6"

12. Brooklyn Marcee 10'6"

High School Girls Division: Group 2

1. Iliana Singh 11'

2. Lauren Reed 10'6"

3. Ella Pickron 10'

4. Emma Opalacz 10'

5. Hannah Anderson 10'

6. Kendall Jones 10'

7. Mia Martinsen 10'

8. Mamie Grace McClelland 9'6"

9. Kira Zercher 8'6"

10. Lauren Henderson 8'6"

11. Tai Maples 8'

NH- Paula Carpenter

High School Boys Division: Group 1

1. Robert Postell 15'6
2. Caleb Murdock 15'

3. Eric Grassel 14'6"

4. Leo Bowen 14'6"

5. Jett Booker 14'6"

6. Will Saxman 14'

7. Aiden Joy 13'

NH- Colton Rhodes, William Hillenbrand

High School Boys Division: Group 2

1. Parker Samuelson 14'6"

2. Jacob Page 14'

3. Jonah Ulbricht 13'6"

4. Benjamin Potts 13'

5. Carson Monrad 13'

6. Coby Mickey 12'6"

7. Nick Morris 11'6"

NH- Logan Murdock

Mac Vault Winter Invitational

1/23/21

Open Women's Division

1. Anicka Newell 14'5.5"

2. Kenzie Shell 12'11.75"

3. Laurel Wong 12'

4. Kaydi Pursley 12'

5. Mackenzie West 11'6.25"

6. Kenna Calliham 11'.25"

NH- Kelly Kern

Open Men's Division

1. Michael Carr 18'.25"

2. Reese Watson 17'6.25"

3. Carson Waters 17'0.75"

4. Nick Meyers 16'6.25"

5. Alex Geniesse 16'0.25"

6. Johann Bradley 15'7"

7. Jacob Herrscher 15'7"

8. Cole Newman 15'7"

9. Hudson Hall 15'

10. Luke Stafford 15'

NH- Colby Tindall, Logan Freeman, Grant Baker, Jacob Wooten

Masters Women's Division

1. Jennifer Fore 9'11.25"

Masters Men's A Pit 

1. Tom Williams 12'6"

2. Flay Deats 12'6"

3. Wendell Beck 12'

4. Richard McGee 11'

5. Paul Golibart 10'6"

6. Brad McFarling 10'

6. Clayton Kolodziejczyk 10'

6. Steve Haynes 10'

9. Huberto Valdez 9'6"

10. Larry Vollmer 9'6"

Masters Men's B Pit 

1. Bob Crites 10'11"

2. David Saye 10'11"

3. Robert Baker 8'

3. Larry Bonnett 8'

5. Troy Horton 8'

6. John Clark 7'6"

10 and Under Girls Division: 

1. Kaylee Beacham 5'

2. Emily Owens 5'

3. Olivia Wheeler 4'6"

Junior High Girls: 

1. Grace Ross 9'6.25"

2. Sydney Jacobs 8'6"

3. Charleigh Jacobs 8'6"

4. Bailey Mitchell 8'

4. Karissa House 8'

6. Logan Reeves 8' 

7. Kimber Holly 7'6"

8. Kyndall Bethell 7'

9. Sara Diehl-Tran 6'6"

10. Bella Breish 6'6"

Junior High Boys Division

1. Layton Niemann 12'

2. Ben Haywood 11'

3. Lucas Owens 10'6"

4. Ryder Harrison 10'6

5. Nathan Pearce 9'6"

6. Hudson Nix 8'6"

6. Gunnar Gleinig 8'6"

8. Max Joslin 8'

9. Bryson Bettencourt 6'

High School Girls Division: Group 1

1. Emery Prentice 13'9"

2. Heather Abadie 13'9"

3. Olivia Lueking 13'

4. Johanna Duplantis 13'

5. Molly Haywood 12'6"

6. Joy Sherwood 12'6"

7. Alyssa Quinones-Mixon 12'6"

8. Katie Schlather 12'6"

9. Emily Fitzsimmons 12'

10. Sailor Todaro 12'

11. Aly Jo Warren 12'

12. Quinn Calhoun 12'

13. Reagan Ruffner 11'6"

High School Girls Division: Group 2

1. Kashlee Dickinson 12'6"

2. Caressa "Ella" Vajdos 12'

3. Kaci Andrus 11'6"

4. Macy Watts 11'

4. Claire Bybee 11'

6. Mia Ruffino 11'

7. Hannah Cade 10'6"

7. Alexandra "Sasha" Harber 10'6"

9. Brianna Brandes 10'6"

10. Emma Tindall 10'

NH- Lauren Guthrie, Nikolette Schmidt, Lauren Schmitt

High School Girls Division: Group 3

1. Kade Joslin 12'1"

2. Kaylee Crank 11'7"

3. Allison Robling 11'7"

4. Laney Kucera 11'7"

5. Karina Tanis 11'1"

6. Elana Madlambayan 11'1"

7. Lily Peters 10'7"

8. Taylor Walker 10'7"

9. Isabella Morell 10'1"

10. Cannon Booker 9'1"

High School Girls Division: Group 4

1. Katelyn Hulsey11'6"

2. Brooklyn Marcee 11'

3. Rylie Kate Jenkins 11'

4. Lauren Reed 10'

4. Brynna Halata 10'

6. Emma Peterson 10'

7. Sage Barmettler 10'

8. Jasmine Richmond 10'

9. Ashley Dalleske 9'6"

9. Kate Blachowski 9'6"

11. Peyton Celotto 9'0"

High School Girls Division: Group 5

1. Madison Snody 10'6"

2. Ava McCallister 10'

3. Paige Sparks 10'

4. Presley Vann 9'6"

5. Madelyn Aime 9'6"

6. Mamie Grace McClelland 9'6"

7. Abbey Dreier 9'

8. Riley Perumal 9'

8. Lexie Dallison 9'

10. Ashlyn Fielding 8'6"

11. Lauren Henderson 8'6"

12. Avery Koonce 8'6"

High School Girls Division: Group 6

1. Emma Opalacz 10'6"

2. Hannah Anderson 10'3"

3. Maddie Knoop 10'

4. Madalyn Aldridge 9'6"

5. Caroline Waldrop 9'

6. Emma De Los Santos 9'

7. Jace Vera 8'6"

7. Rachel Ochsner 8'6"

9. Emma Statham 8'6"

10. Emma Pruitt 8'

11. Kirsten Overstreet 7'6"

12. Tarynn Ackley 7'6"

High School Girls Division: Group 7

1. Brooklynn Saparto 9'6"

2. Olivia Dewey 9'0"

3. Harley Hayes 8'6"

3. Grace Wallace 8'6"

3. Sydney Kouba 8'6"

6. Kira Zercher 8'6"

7. Sophia Hinojosa 8'6"

8. Paula Carpenter 8'6"

9. Tai Maples 8'0"

High School Boys Division: Group 1

1. Clayton Simms 16'6"

2. Caleb Murdock 16'

3. Robert Postell 15'6"

3. Connor Boenig 15'6"

5. Beau Domingue 15'6"

6. Ty McPhail 15'6"

7. Ryley Klefstad 15'

8. Jacob Thomas 14'6"

8. Efram Melendez 14'6"

10. Jack Mann 14'6"

11. Seth Jacobs 14'6"

12. Tanner Woodring 13'0"

NH- Pacer Hill

High School Boys Division: Group 2

1. Micah Collins 14'6"

2. Blake Truss 14'6"

3. Gavin Riojas 14'6"

4. Leo Bowen 14'

4. Trenton Whitworth 14'

6. Michael Nance 14'

7. Rylan Bethell 13'6"

8. Parker Samuelson 13'6"

NH- Aiden Joy

High School Boys Division: Group 3

1. Will Saxman 15'

2. Brodie Mitchell 13'6"

3. Sergio Rivas 13'

4. William Summers 13'

5. Owen Williamson 13'

6. Grey Knauss 12'6"

7. Zac Krause 12'6"

8. Thatch Balady 12'6"

9. Harrison Gauthier 12'

10. Ethan Stark 12'

11. Jacob Page 12'

12. Joshua Keith 11'6"

High School Boys Division: Group 4

1. Tyler Fielding 14'

2. Joey Marlow 13'6"

3. Jonah Ulbricht 12'6"

4. Marc Betancourt 12'6"

5. Quinn Hawkins 12' 6"

6. Benjamin Abarca 12'6"

7. Carson Monrad 12'

8. Colton Harrison 12'

9. Evan Kime 11'6"

9. Jeremy Villarreal 11'6"

11. Adam Welguisz 11'6"

High School Boys Division: Group 5

1. Dylan Moore 13'

2. Justin Perault 12'6"

3. Zachary Goyt 12'

4. Dyson Wicker 12'

5. Christian Rubio 11'6"

6. Nick Morris 11'

7. Zachary Hugdahl 11'

8. Brady Casilio 11'

9. John Brayden Meharg 10'

NH- Carson Bethell

High School Boys Division: Group 6

1. Bryce Watkins 11'8"

2. Josiah Whiting 11'8"

3. Jack Herzog 11'2"

4. Donovan Bechi 10'8"

5. Joseph Ayala 10'2"

6. Ellis Joslin 9'8"

7. Layden Blackwell 9'8"

8. Logan Murdock 9'8"

9. Haygen Dominey 9'8"

9. Blake Pleasant 9'8"

11. Jacob Hanlon 9'8"

12. Thailer Stofle 9'2"

13. Kadin Marquez 9'2"

  • White Facebook Icon
  • White Instagram Icon
  • White Twitter Icon